Gemeinderatswahlen 2019

Hier der neu gewählte Gemeinderat:

(G: Gewählt / E: Ersatz)

FWV                                                                          

          22  01  Dr. Schmitt, Martin                        4.757 G      

          01  02  Dr. Zipf, Stefan                                4.182 G      

          05  03  Weiß, Frank                                      4.052 G     

          02  04  Seidel, Roland                                 3.080 G      

          04  05  Seidemann, Silke                            2.914 G      

          03  06  Seidling, Michael                            2.404 G      

          09  07  Schnabel, Kerstin                           2.100 G      

          08         Urschel, Karlheinz                         1.946 E      

CDU                                                                           

          01  01  Dietl-Faude, Annette                     3.484 G      

          03  02  Dr. Dr. Wagenblast, Jens              2.301 G      

          06  03  Koppert, Gerd                                   1.900 G      

          02  04  Hettinger, Tillmann                        1.886 G      

          04  05  Gieser, Herbert                                 1.812 G      

          05         Fackel, Marcus                                 1.694 E      

SPD                                                                          

          01  01  Rüttinger, Jens                                 2.604 G     

          02  02  Wipfinger-Fierdel, Gudrun           2.159 G      

          05  03  Laser, Rüdiger                                  2.072 G     

          03  04  Hertlein, Bernd                                1.929 G      

          07         Kerschgens, Werner                       1.222 E        

GRÜNE                                                                       

          01  01  Schönenberg, Patrick                     3.338 G     

          02  02  Alberti, Patrick                                 2.232 G      

          03  03  Mihambo-Fichtner, Petra              1.933 G      

          07  04  Rehberger, Simone                          1.443 G      

          04         Cloutier, Daniel                                1.325 E      

 FDP                                                                          

          02  01  Kurz-Ketterer, Carmen                   1.462 G      

          01  02  Pristl, Peter                                        1.302 G      

          04         Schnabel, Friedbert                         1.161 E